Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Edgardo Correa

Fernando Edgardo Correa
Fernando Edgardo Correa
Nickname:Petete
Date of Birth:6 Jul 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:179 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Edgardo Correa Statistics

Fernando Edgardo Correa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC