Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Orosman Da Silva

Jorge Orosman Da Silva
Jorge Orosman Da Silva
Nickname:Polilla
Date of Birth:11 Dec 1961 (Age 55)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Orosman Da Silva Statistics

Jorge Orosman Da Silva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC