Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. Dadómo
C. Dadómo
C. Dadómo
Full Name: Claudio Dadomo
Nickname:Chancho
Date of Birth:10 Feb 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:176 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
C. Dadómo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC