Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jeff Larentowicz
Jeff Larentowicz
Jeff Larentowicz
Nickname:Red
Date of Birth:5 Aug 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality:United States
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 13
 
Jeff Larentowicz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
MLS Chicago Fire 0 0 0 0 0
USA - Open Cup Chicago Fire 1 0 0 0 0
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Los Angeles Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
MLS Los Angeles Galaxy 5 0 0 0 0
USA - Open Cup Los Angeles Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jeff Larentowicz
Date From To Amount
16 January 2013
from Colorado Rapids to Chicago Fire Undisclosed
21 January 2010
from New England Revolution to Colorado Rapids Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone