Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Guillermo Gonzalez

Guillermo Gonzalez
Guillermo Gonzalez
Nickname:Memo
Date of Birth:4 Jan 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality:United States
Height:180 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Guillermo Gonzalez Statistics

Guillermo Gonzalez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC