Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Dan Califf, United States International

Dan Califf, United States International
Dan Califf
Nickname:Danny
Date of Birth:17 Mar 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Montclair, California
Nationality: United States
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Dan Califf, United States Statistics

Dan Califf – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC