Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kyle Nakazawa

Kyle Nakazawa
Kyle Nakazawa
Nickname:ไคล์ นาคาสะวา
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Palos Verdes Estates, California
Nationality:United States
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Kyle Nakazawa Statistics

Kyle Nakazawa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 February 2012
from Philadelphia Union to Los Angeles Galaxy Undisclosed
Kyle Nakazawa Transfer Zone