Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jennifer Nobis

Jennifer Nobis
Jennifer Nobis
Nickname:Jennie
Date of Birth:22 Mar 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Quincy, Illinois
Nationality:United States
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Jennifer Nobis Statistics

Jennifer Nobis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC