Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chris Birchall, Trinidad and Tobago International

Chris Birchall, Trinidad and Tobago International
Chris Birchall
Nickname:Chrissy
Date of Birth:5 May 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Stafford, England
Nationality: Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Chris Birchall, Trinidad and Tobago Statistics

Chris Birchall – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC