Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Atiba Charles

Atiba Charles
Atiba Charles
Nickname:Teba
Date of Birth:29 Sep 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Point Fortin
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:185 cm.
Weight:91 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Atiba Charles Statistics

Atiba Charles – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC