Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Clayton Ince

Clayton Ince
Clayton Ince
Nickname:Incey
Date of Birth:13 Jul 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Arima
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:193 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Clayton Ince Statistics

Clayton Ince – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC