Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kelvin Jack

Kelvin Jack
Kelvin Jack
Nickname:Kello
Date of Birth:29 Apr 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Trincity
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:190 cm.
Weight:89 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Kelvin Jack Statistics

Kelvin Jack – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC