Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ian Cox

Ian Cox
Ian Cox
Nickname:Coxy
Date of Birth:25 Mar 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Croydon, England
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:183 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Ian Cox Statistics

Ian Cox – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC