Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chutipon Tongtae, Thailand International

Chutipon Tongtae, Thailand International
Chutipon Tongtae
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:23 Jan 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
Club Team: Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 

Chutipon Tongtae, Thailand Statistics

Chutipon Tongtae – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0