Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Itthiporn Theprian

Itthiporn Theprian
Itthiporn Theprian
Nickname:ดุ๊ก
Date of Birth:8 Feb 1992 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 36
 

Itthiporn Theprian Statistics

Itthiporn Theprian – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC