Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Patchaya Narach

Patchaya Narach
Patchaya Narach
Nickname:ตั้ม
Date of Birth:9 Jan 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 29
 

Patchaya Narach Statistics

Patchaya Narach – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC