Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thaithan Tamboon

Thaithan Tamboon
Thaithan Tamboon
Nickname:ไท
Date of Birth:29 May 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 27
 

Thaithan Tamboon Statistics

Thaithan Tamboon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC