Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sasom Pobprasert

Sasom Pobprasert
Sasom Pobprasert
Nickname:เตี้ย
Date of Birth:1 Oct 1967 (Age 49)
Nationality:Thailand
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Sasom Pobprasert Statistics

Sasom Pobprasert – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Air Force Central FC 0 0 0 0 0