Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Narupon Putsorn
Narupon Putsorn
Narupon Putsorn
Nickname:นาซ
Date of Birth:21 Jul 1988 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 34
 
Narupon Putsorn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC