Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Saravut Konglap

Saravut Konglap
Saravut Konglap
Nickname:อาร์ม
Date of Birth:30 Oct 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 31
 

Saravut Konglap Statistics

Saravut Konglap – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC