Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Komkrit Kumsokchierk

Komkrit Kumsokchierk
Komkrit Kumsokchierk
Nickname:หนึ่ง
Date of Birth:20 Apr 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 

Komkrit Kumsokchierk Statistics

Komkrit Kumsokchierk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Sisaket FC 3 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0