Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ponllawut Pinkong
Ponllawut Pinkong
Ponllawut Pinkong
Nickname:คิว
Date of Birth:26 Jun 1987 (Age 28)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 19
 
Ponllawut Pinkong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0