Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jackrapong Ranumas

Jackrapong Ranumas
Jackrapong Ranumas
Nickname:จักร
Date of Birth:9 Apr 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 16
 

Jackrapong Ranumas Statistics

Jackrapong Ranumas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Air Force Central FC 0 0 0 0 0