Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chatchai Koompraya

Chatchai Koompraya
Chatchai Koompraya
Nickname:ชัย
Date of Birth:3 Apr 1985 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
 

Chatchai Koompraya Statistics

Chatchai Koompraya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0