Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Witthaya Madlum
Witthaya Madlum
Witthaya Madlum
Nickname:ยา
Date of Birth:6 Oct 1985 (Age 28)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Witthaya Madlum – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC