Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Korawit Namwiset

Korawit Namwiset
Korawit Namwiset
Nickname:ตุ้ย
Date of Birth:2 Aug 1986 (Age 30)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
National Team Page: Thailand
 

Korawit Namwiset Statistics

Korawit Namwiset – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC