Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tatsana Chamsa-ard

Tatsana Chamsa-ard
Tatsana Chamsa-ard
Nickname:ปาล์ม
Date of Birth:21 Nov 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 

Tatsana Chamsa-ard Statistics

Tatsana Chamsa-ard – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Air Force Central FC 0 0 0 0 0