Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone

Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone
Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone
Nickname:นุ๊ก
Date of Birth:23 Aug 1994 (Age 22)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 27
 

Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone Statistics

Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC