Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Vitsanusak Kaewruang Player Profile

Vitsanusak Kaewruang Player Profile
Vitsanusak Kaewruang
Nickname:ตาล
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1984 (Age 33)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:39