Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Vitsanusak Kaewruang
Vitsanusak Kaewruang
Vitsanusak Kaewruang
Nickname:ตาล
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1984 (Age 30)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 
Vitsanusak Kaewruang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC