Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Surawich Logarwit
Surawich Logarwit
Surawich Logarwit
Nickname:เติ๊ก
Date of Birth:11 Feb 1993 (Age 21)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 36
 
Surawich Logarwit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0