Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kroek-rit Thawikan, Thailand International

Kroek-rit Thawikan, Thailand International
Kroek-rit Thawikan
Nickname:ก้อง
Date of Birth:19 Nov 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:161 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 24
Club Team: -
 

Kroek-rit Thawikan, Thailand Statistics

Kroek-rit Thawikan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0