Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1993 (Age 20)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:25
National Team Page: Thailand U-23