Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thitiphan Puangjan

Thitiphan Puangjan
Thitiphan Puangjan
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 

Thitiphan Puangjan Statistics

Thitiphan Puangjan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 2 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 2 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0