Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prahyad Bunya, Thailand International

Prahyad Bunya, Thailand International
Prahyad Bunya
Nickname:หยัด
Date of Birth:15 Nov 1979 (Age 37)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Prahyad Bunya, Thailand Statistics

Prahyad Bunya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC