Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ekkapob Sansa
Ekkapob Sansa
Ekkapob Sansa
Nickname:ปืน
Date of Birth:8 Feb 1994 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 19
 
Ekkapob Sansa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC