Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Somchai Subpream
Somchai Subpream
Somchai Subpream
Nickname:ชาย
Date of Birth:8 Mar 1962 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Chonburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Somchai Subpream – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC