Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Apiwat Ngualamhin

Apiwat Ngualamhin
Apiwat Ngualamhin
Nickname:โอ๊ต
Date of Birth:1 Jun 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 19
 

Apiwat Ngualamhin Statistics

Apiwat Ngualamhin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 6 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
10 January 2013
from GSE Samutsongkhram FC to BEC Tero Sasana Undisclosed
Apiwat Ngualamhin Transfer Zone