Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chainarong Tatong

Chainarong Tatong
Chainarong Tatong
Nickname:บี้
Date of Birth:31 Jan 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Sisaket, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 13
 

Chainarong Tatong Statistics

Chainarong Tatong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
13 March 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Army United Undisclosed
Chainarong Tatong Transfer Zone