Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ratchapol Nawanno

Ratchapol Nawanno
Ratchapol Nawanno
Nickname:นะ
Date of Birth:28 Apr 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 32
 

Ratchapol Nawanno Statistics

Ratchapol Nawanno – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0