Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Panupong Pijittham

Panupong Pijittham
Panupong Pijittham
Nickname:แชมป์
Date of Birth:4 Feb 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Panupong Pijittham Statistics

Panupong Pijittham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
14 December 2012
from Chainat Hornbill to Chonburi FC Undisclosed
Panupong Pijittham Transfer Zone