Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Parinya Autapao
Parinya Autapao
Parinya Autapao
Nickname:ปิ่น
Date of Birth:30 Jan 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 28
 
Parinya Autapao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 2 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0