Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chotinan Veerapattarapong
Chotinan Veerapattarapong
Chotinan Veerapattarapong
Nickname:นัน
Date of Birth:30 Jun 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 27
 
Chotinan Veerapattarapong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 4 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0