Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thanakorn Komkoma
Thanakorn Komkoma
Thanakorn Komkoma
Nickname:โจ๊ก
Date of Birth:12 Jul 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 
Thanakorn Komkoma – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC