Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phuwadol Suwannachat
Phuwadol Suwannachat
Phuwadol Suwannachat
Nickname:ดัมมี่
Date of Birth:20 Jun 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Sisaket, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 20
 
Phuwadol Suwannachat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC