Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sumeth Yooto
Sumeth Yooto
Sumeth Yooto
Nickname:เมธ
Date of Birth:1 Jun 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 
Sumeth Yooto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC