Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Napat Thubketkeaw
Napat Thubketkeaw
Napat Thubketkeaw
Nickname:ต้อง
Date of Birth:29 Jun 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Singburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 15
 
Napat Thubketkeaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC