Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Assadin Mangkut
Assadin Mangkut
Assadin Mangkut
Nickname:สิงห์
Date of Birth:18 Feb 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 24
 
Assadin Mangkut – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0