Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pitak Noikwa

Pitak Noikwa
Pitak Noikwa
Nickname:ก้อง
Date of Birth:18 Dec 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:167 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 13
 

Pitak Noikwa Statistics

Pitak Noikwa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC