Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manteeva Lamsombut
Manteeva Lamsombut
Manteeva Lamsombut
Nickname:แมน
Date of Birth:16 Aug 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Manteeva Lamsombut – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Air Force Central FC 0 0 0 0 0